Kalender 2018

Mars Tävling      
4 1:a seriefält    Fält Niklas Hammar KL 10.00
11 2:a seriefält    Fält Oskar Pettersson KL 10.00
17 Startskottet Fält Karlstad PSK Karlstad
18 3:e seriefält Fält Johan Olsson KL 10.00
25 Vårfältskjutning Fält Örebro PSSK Örebro
25 4:e seriefält Fält Yvonne Olofsson KL 10.00
30 Påskskjutning Fält Tävling/Fest KL 10.00
         
April        
2 Nolhotten Fält Överby PK Strömstad
8 5:e seriefält Fält Bosse Forsbacke KL 10.00
10 1:a seriebana Prec Bosse Forsbacke KL 18.00
12 1:a seriebana Prec Martin Malm KL 18.00
14 Kretsfält Fält Älvenäs PK Älvenäs
15 6:e seriefält Fält Mats Andersson KL 10.00
17 2:a seriebana Prec Bosse Forsbacke KL 18.00
17 Träning/Märkesskjutning CAS Stefan Byqvist KL 18.00
19 2:a seriebana Prec Martin Malm KL 18.00
24 3:e seriebana Prec Sune Albinsson KL 18.00
26 3:e seriebana Prec Per-Einar Martinsen KL 18.00
28 Ramsbergträffen Fält Ramsberg PSK Ramsberg
29 Bengtsforsträffen Fält Bengtsfors PSK Bengtsfors
         
Maj        
1 Vårsaluten Fält Fryksdalens PK Sunne
5 Jösseträffen Fält Arvika PK Arvika
8 4:e Seriebana Prec Sune Albinsson KL 18.00
8 Träning/Märkesskjutning CAS Stefan Byqvist KL 18.00
10 4:e Seriebana Prec Per-Einar Martinsen KL 18.00
26 Klubbfajten Fält Nordmarkens PSK  
26 Ramsbergträffen Prec Ramsberg PSK Ramsberg
27 Klubbfajten Prec Nordmarkens PSK  
         
Juni        
2 Jössekedjan Prec Arvika PK Arvika
5 5:e Seriebana Prec Joakim Nystedt KL 18.00
7 5:e Seriebana Prec Joakim Nystedt KL 18:00
9 Örebropricken Prec Örebro PSSK Örebro
12 6:e Seriebana Prec Mats Andersson KL 18.00
12 Träning/Märkesskjutning CAS Stefan Byqvist KL 18.00
14 6:e Seriebana Prec Mats Andersson KL 18:00
26 Träning/Märkesskjutning CAS Stefan Byqvist KL 18.00
30 Karlstadskomben Prec Karlstad PSK Karlstad
         
Juli        
1 Hagforsfält Fält HUPK Hagfors
10-15 SM Fält, Prec   Skövde
28-29 SM PPC HUPK Hagfors
         
Aug        
5 Trätäljaträffen Prec Säffle PK Säffle 
12 KM C+B+A+R  Fält Styrelsen KL 10.00
18 Guldcupen Prec Fryksdalens PK Sunne
  Kretsm Prec Arvika PK Arvika
         
Sept.        
2 Örebroträffen Fält Örebrokretsen Örebro
         
Nov.        
3 Mörkerfält Mörkerfält Örebro PSSK Örebro
10 Jössedubbeln Fält/Mörkerfält Arvika PK Arvika
17 Vargamörkret Mörkerfält Ramsbergs PK Ramsberg
         
24 Sannaosta Fält I2 SKF Karlstad
         
Dec.        
2 Julskjutning     KL 11.00
         
         
  Arbetsdagar      
  Söndag 6/5 Bo Forsbacke KL 09.00
  Lördag 19/5 Martin Malm KL 09:00
  Torsdag 24/5 Niklas Hammar KL 18.00
  Söndag 19/8 Patrik Elfman KL 09.00
  Lördag 22/9 Yvonne Olofsson KL 09.00
         
Thursday the 19th.
Copyright 2012

©

Template by 888Poker